Муж ЧРБ Высшая Лига А

Высшая Лига А

Муж ЧРБ Высшая Лига А Best players MIDDLE BLOCKER
PlayerPlayedBlockBlockServeServeAttackAttackRanking
  MS#=/TotBl ind.Bl ind.#=/TotSv ind.Sv ind.#=/TotSp ind.Sp ind.Index

1

Шкредов Максим Александрович
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))

18

55

38

65

3

151

0.0145

0.0145

12

37

7

148

0.0072

0.0072

70

11

5

103

28.835

28.835

0.48205

2

Дылевский Дмитрий Олегович
(Энергия (Гомель))

22

66

42

85

8

192

0.0133

0.0133

21

55

6

224

0.0085

0.0085

81

10

13

163

23.4847

23.4847

0.47219

3

Блеян Дмитрий Васильевич
(Западный Буг (Брест))

16

56

37

89

0

156

0.015

0.015

5

16

3

149

0.0032

0.0032

73

9

10

139

21.7554

21.7554

0.45342

4

Гудов Филипп Даниилович
(Мапид (Минск))

15

59

29

66

3

140

0.0115

0.0115

12

30

2

203

0.0056

0.0056

48

5

2

93

26.0108

26.0108

0.45145

5

Жегздрин Дмитрий Тэудорович
(Легион (Обухово))

16

58

40

52

5

139

0.0159

0.0159

6

15

0

157

0.0024

0.0024

41

5

9

81

19.3333

19.3333

0.4504

6

Обуховский Виктор Андреевич
(Мапид (Минск))

15

59

34

91

3

177

0.0135

0.0135

8

36

6

184

0.0056

0.0056

53

12

7

133

15.0827

15.0827

0.44475

7

Пронько Вадим Валерьевич
(Строитель (Минск))

15

43

30

56

1

126

0.0133

0.0133

2

12

3

160

0.0022

0.0022

63

4

4

94

25.1596

25.1596

0.44425

8

Рабеко Алексей Олегович
(Энергия (Гомель))

19

60

34

95

1

193

0.0113

0.0113

8

24

3

191

0.0036

0.0036

91

10

13

149

27.3826

27.3826

0.4427

9

Маслаков Антон Владимирович
(Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск))

13

51

26

59

3

127

0.0119

0.0119

9

10

2

167

0.005

0.005

64

11

5

139

17.6115

17.6115

0.43695

10

Панасенко Константин Дмитриевич
(Строитель (Минск))

15

45

18

49

2

99

0.0081

0.0081

12

13

5

145

0.0077

0.0077

51

6

3

91

20.7692

20.7692

0.43315

11

Михаловский Павел Сергеевич
(Легион (Обухово))

16

59

26

70

7

149

0.0103

0.0103

5

17

4

173

0.0036

0.0036

61

4

13

120

21.6333

21.6333

0.42743

12

Иваницкий Денис Александрович
(Энергия (Гомель))

21

66

33

69

4

165

0.0098

0.0098

7

23

3

232

0.003

0.003

55

6

10

117

22

22

0.42225

13

Шмат Вячеслав Владимирович
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))

18

48

22

54

3

132

0.0084

0.0084

4

21

5

135

0.0034

0.0034

69

10

4

106

24.9057

24.9057

0.42069

14

Короткевич Артём Валерьевич
(Коммунальник-Могилев (Могилев))

6

18

11

24

0

50

0.0119

0.0119

3

5

1

59

0.0043

0.0043

20

0

5

43

6.2791

6.2791

0.41476

15

Морголь Андрей Павлович
(Западный Буг (Брест))

17

58

22

109

1

173

0.0085

0.0085

4

13

4

175

0.0031

0.0031

44

9

4

86

20.907

20.907

0.41295

16

Буров Илья Валентинович
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))

15

35

17

38

1

102

0.0076

0.0076

11

14

4

134

0.0067

0.0067

29

6

3

55

12.7273

12.7273

0.41192

17

Протасеня Андрей Леонидович
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))

6

10

9

9

0

26

0.0115

0.0115

0

4

1

21

0.0013

0.0013

12

0

0

13

9.2308

9.2308

0.40243

18

Комар Алексей Иванович
(Строитель (Минск))

11

25

14

33

0

63

0.0086

0.0086

3

11

3

73

0.0037

0.0037

20

3

0

36

11.8056

11.8056

0.40182

19

Скворцов Антон Валерьевич
(Коммунальник-Могилев (Могилев))

1

3

0

7

0

8

0

0

2

1

0

12

0.0153

0.0153

1

0

0

3

1

1

0.39026

20

Прудников Андрей Сергеевич
(Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск))

13

44

15

50

4

95

0.0069

0.0069

4

22

1

127

0.0023

0.0023

27

5

4

55

14.4

14.4

0.38946

21

Лютынский Илья Эдуардович
(Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск))

11

37

16

22

3

50

0.0084

0.0084

6

27

1

108

0.0037

0.0037

59

25

21

169

2.8462

2.8462

0.38595

22

Петревич Александр Юрьевич
(ВК БОРИСОВ-БГУФК (Борисов))

13

41

10

46

3

81

0.0053

0.0053

2

13

5

114

0.0037

0.0037

43

10

6

81

13.6667

13.6667

0.38592

23

Пасовец Роман Игоревич
(Строитель (Минск))

10

23

8

20

1

41

0.0058

0.0058

4

9

1

73

0.0036

0.0036

16

1

3

26

10.6154

10.6154

0.38313

24

Волчкевич Павел Вячеславович
(Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск))

13

44

17

48

1

76

0.008

0.008

8

43

2

138

0.0047

0.0047

46

27

24

130

-1.6923

-1.6923

0.38081

25

Артамонов Егор Александрович
(Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск))

1

2

1

0

0

2

0.0048

0.0048

0

0

0

5

0

0

3

0

0

4

1.5

1.5

0.34659

26

Мотыль Артемий Викторович
(Мапид (Минск))

13

35

4

7

0

14

0.0018

0.0018

0

12

0

24

0

0

22

7

5

61

5.7377

5.7377

0.33722

27

Коренко Владислав Игоревич
(Коммунальник-Могилев (Могилев))

5

18

0

7

0

12

0

0

1

6

2

18

0.0038

0.0038

3

2

3

12

-3

-3

0.33575

28

Тхоров Денис Алексеевич
(Коммунальник-Могилев (Могилев))

8

22

3

16

0

25

0.0027

0.0027

0

8

0

30

0

0

7

3

3

18

1.2222

1.2222

0.33343

29

Луньков Антон Алексеевич
(Коммунальник-Могилев (Могилев))

4

6

1

2

0

5

0.002

0.002

0

2

0

6

0

0

1

3

0

10

-1.2

-1.2

0.32793

30

Каспер Александр Валерьевич
(Коммунальник-Могилев (Могилев))

5

6

1

3

1

6

0.0015

0.0015

0

2

0

4

0

0

1

0

0

2

3

3

0.32678

31

Кубарьков Влад Александрович
(Западный Буг (Брест))

13

28

0

3

0

6

0

0

0

4

3

48

0.0015

0.0015

1

0

1

2

0

0

0.32576

32

Иванов Максим Александрович
(ВК БОРИСОВ-БГУФК (Борисов))

2

4

0

3

0

4

0

0

0

3

0

12

0

0

2

0

0

3

2.6667

2.6667

0.31911

33

Гриб Илья Владимирович
(Легион (Обухово))

2

3

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

1

0

0

2

1.5

1.5

0.31911

Ranking Calculation

Middle-Blocker

the ranking takes into account:

  • Serve Index (Sv ind.): positive serves divided the total points of both teams (ranking is available only if the player has made at least one serve per set)

  • Attack Index (Sp ind.): positive attacks minus negative attacks divided the total attacks (ranking is available only if the player has made at least three attacks per set)

  • Block Index (Bl ind.): positive blocks divided the total points of both teams

The final ranking is based on the final “index” which determines the impact of the role on the game, in other words the importance of the role towards the win probability. This final Index is calculated considering the indexes for each single skill (“ind.” columns) and a coefficient which indicates the “importance” of the role to determine the probability of success for the team. Each single skill index is calculated considering the positive and negative skills based on the number of points played from the teams and multiplied for a coefficient which indicates the importance of the skill for that role to determine the probability of success for the team. The icons next to each skill column give an idea about the “weight” of the skill determining the probability of success for the team in this role. The final Index is calculated also considering the following criteria:

  • Minimum number of Serves per set:  1

  • Minimum number of Spikes per set:  1

Serve

  • # serve ace

  • / half point

  • = serve error

Attack

  • # point

  • / blocked

  • = error

Block

  • # point

  • / Net touch

  • = hand out

Filters applied

  • Minimum number of Matches played:  1