Муж ЧРБ Высшая Лига А

Высшая Лига А

Муж ЧРБ Высшая Лига А Best players WING SPIKER
PlayerPlayedBlockBlockServeServeAttackAttackReceptionReceptionRanking
  MS#=/TotBl ind.Bl ind.#=/TotSv ind.Sv ind.#=/TotSp ind.Sp ind.#=/TotRc ind.Rc ind.Index

1

Радюк Андрей Анатольевич
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))

16

46

20

22

2

63

0.0084

0.0084

11

10

7

180

0.0076

0.0076

128

8

15

229

21.0917

21.0917

48

14

11

207

0.3382

0.3382

0.33961

2

Давыскиба Владислав Сергеевич
(Строитель (Минск))

16

46

16

18

4

55

0.0068

0.0068

19

28

11

148

0.0128

0.0128

127

20

15

253

16.7273

16.7273

55

11

5

177

0.4576

0.4576

0.33889

3

Черепович Вячеслав Леонидович
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))

18

52

18

24

0

63

0.0069

0.0069

15

23

12

178

0.0103

0.0103

113

17

19

249

16.0803

16.0803

54

23

7

213

0.3146

0.3146

0.32471

4

Аплевич Роман Юрьевич
(Энергия (Гомель))

22

76

18

52

0

94

0.0052

0.0052

14

41

18

318

0.0092

0.0092

212

55

44

501

17.1417

17.1417

122

17

12

315

0.4952

0.4952

0.31299

5

Масько Артем Сергеевич
(Энергия (Гомель))

22

72

20

53

2

100

0.0057

0.0057

23

45

10

255

0.0095

0.0095

187

46

54

435

14.4

14.4

175

25

12

505

0.4931

0.4931

0.30845

6

Харкевич Алексей Владимирович
(ВК БОРИСОВ-БГУФК (Борисов))

13

45

14

24

1

59

0.0074

0.0074

10

27

4

132

0.0074

0.0074

154

22

34

319

13.8245

13.8245

1

0

0

2

1

1

0.30638

7

Новокшонов Илья Алексеевич
(Западный Буг (Брест))

16

57

17

44

0

77

0.0069

0.0069

14

43

4

245

0.0073

0.0073

186

20

67

416

13.5649

13.5649

102

16

11

306

0.4346

0.4346

0.30281

8

Емельянов Павел Валентинович
(Западный Буг (Брест))

14

47

18

18

0

44

0.0083

0.0083

10

43

1

125

0.0051

0.0051

174

25

53

349

12.9284

12.9284

56

9

9

220

0.3864

0.3864

0.29928

9

Дос Сантос Винисиус Алессандро
(Строитель (Минск))

10

29

10

12

0

27

0.0067

0.0067

10

27

3

99

0.0087

0.0087

68

12

8

130

10.7077

10.7077

30

10

3

145

0.3586

0.3586

0.29822

10

Зайко Артем Андреевич
(Легион (Обухово))

13

39

7

27

1

45

0.0034

0.0034

18

28

7

126

0.0123

0.0123

104

22

18

216

11.5556

11.5556

79

18

8

232

0.4483

0.4483

0.29733

11

Антонович Сергей Михайлович
(Строитель (Минск))

16

46

10

25

1

45

0.0042

0.0042

8

40

4

139

0.005

0.005

132

19

16

225

19.8311

19.8311

77

15

14

238

0.437

0.437

0.29719

12

Шклянко Александр Сергеевич
(ВК БОРИСОВ-БГУФК (Борисов))

13

42

14

21

4

52

0.0074

0.0074

9

35

5

126

0.0074

0.0074

123

37

29

290

8.2552

8.2552

89

25

9

253

0.3794

0.3794

0.28854

13

Драпчинский Артур Юрьевич
(Легион (Обухово))

13

42

11

22

0

44

0.0052

0.0052

11

39

1

133

0.0056

0.0056

96

18

16

202

12.8911

12.8911

86

8

8

247

0.5142

0.5142

0.28306

14

Марченко Андрей Геннадьевич
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))

1

3

2

1

0

4

0.0146

0.0146

0

1

0

13

0

0

10

1

0

15

1.8

1.8

3

0

2

15

0.3333

0.3333

0.27761

15

Морозов Илья Андреевич
(Мапид (Минск))

15

55

11

34

1

57

0.0044

0.0044

6

25

4

152

0.004

0.004

137

34

28

291

14.1753

14.1753

107

24

18

345

0.4087

0.4087

0.27503

16

Ходянок Евгений Валентинови
(Энергия (Гомель))

17

51

9

40

1

79

0.0033

0.0033

8

17

3

155

0.004

0.004

160

35

26

341

14.8065

14.8065

11

5

3

65

0.2308

0.2308

0.27037

17

Езерский Евгений Владимирович
(ВК БОРИСОВ-БГУФК (Борисов))

9

31

4

12

0

21

0.0029

0.0029

13

18

6

101

0.0138

0.0138

36

19

12

121

1.281

1.281

39

16

5

156

0.3654

0.3654

0.26731

18

Сабынич Артур Вячеславович
(Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск))

8

32

4

14

2

34

0.0029

0.0029

9

17

3

84

0.0088

0.0088

76

10

24

177

7.5932

7.5932

52

13

6

175

0.4629

0.4629

0.26674

19

Леонов Дмитрий Александрович
(Коммунальник-Могилев (Могилев))

9

22

6

11

0

21

0.005

0.005

5

12

3

57

0.0067

0.0067

40

8

11

108

4.2778

4.2778

32

9

4

116

0.3362

0.3362

0.25894

20

Сингаевский Антон Александрович
(Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск))

8

27

6

16

0

31

0.0052

0.0052

4

18

1

68

0.0043

0.0043

79

23

15

173

6.3988

6.3988

38

7

10

140

0.3786

0.3786

0.25661

21

Козлов Николай Анатольевич
(Коммунальник-Могилев (Могилев))

12

36

12

24

0

49

0.0072

0.0072

2

18

1

89

0.0018

0.0018

71

29

13

190

5.4947

5.4947

44

22

6

177

0.3051

0.3051

0.25464

22

Хмелевский Олег Владимирович
(Коммунальник-Могилев (Могилев))

5

19

4

10

0

20

0.0049

0.0049

2

5

3

55

0.0061

0.0061

37

13

4

98

3.8776

3.8776

20

1

2

65

0.4769

0.4769

0.25459

23

Павлович Данило
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))

14

22

8

11

0

25

0.004

0.004

4

10

2

55

0.003

0.003

50

5

8

91

8.9451

8.9451

21

12

2

75

0.2267

0.2267

0.25241

24

Кумаса Дмитрий Валерьевич
(Легион (Обухово))

16

47

5

14

2

30

0.002

0.002

11

23

3

117

0.0056

0.0056

72

15

24

191

8.1204

8.1204

39

4

7

117

0.4615

0.4615

0.24863

25

Лабуть Алексей Викторович
(ВК БОРИСОВ-БГУФК (Борисов))

10

30

8

27

0

52

0.0056

0.0056

3

13

4

67

0.0049

0.0049

26

6

6

60

7

7

2

3

0

12

0.1667

0.1667

0.24122

26

Галота Владимир Васильевич
(Энергия (Гомель))

12

22

5

9

0

21

0.0027

0.0027

2

6

4

36

0.0033

0.0033

29

7

2

72

6.1111

6.1111

20

7

5

92

0.2391

0.2391

0.23795

27

Гомолко Никита Александрович
(Легион (Обухово))

5

9

3

1

0

4

0.0038

0.0038

0

3

2

21

0.0025

0.0025

4

1

5

16

-1.125

-1.125

11

1

2

35

0.4857

0.4857

0.22352

28

Хатулёв Семён Антонович
(Мапид (Минск))

9

22

6

9

0

18

0.0039

0.0039

3

8

0

23

0.0019

0.0019

18

5

5

51

3.451

3.451

11

4

2

39

0.359

0.359

0.22101

29

Позднев Сергей Сергеевич
(Западный Буг (Брест))

10

24

2

11

0

17

0.0013

0.0013

6

13

2

53

0.0052

0.0052

15

4

4

50

3.36

3.36

19

5

3

63

0.2857

0.2857

0.22022

30

Редьков Александр Сергеевич
(ВК БОРИСОВ-БГУФК (Борисов))

13

38

3

12

0

16

0.0016

0.0016

8

12

0

82

0.0042

0.0042

46

5

9

99

12.2828

12.2828

27

15

7

122

0.2541

0.2541

0.2186

31

Абраменко Дмитрий Олегович
(Мапид (Минск))

10

25

0

6

0

6

0

0

5

14

1

58

0.0037

0.0037

31

13

9

84

2.6786

2.6786

25

6

4

101

0.3861

0.3861

0.21623

32

Богатко Максим Васильев
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))

16

38

6

10

0

23

0.0025

0.0025

4

15

0

46

0.0017

0.0017

34

4

4

62

15.9355

15.9355

17

5

2

70

0.3286

0.3286

0.21363

33

Юницкий Кирилл Эдуардович
(Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск))

3

11

1

1

0

4

0.0019

0.0019

1

1

0

12

0.0019

0.0019

5

2

0

9

3.6667

3.6667

7

1

0

33

0.5152

0.5152

0.21216

34

Фроленков Максим Витальевич
(Коммунальник-Могилев (Могилев))

10

25

3

8

0

13

0.0023

0.0023

1

13

1

38

0.0015

0.0015

15

11

5

60

-0.4167

-0.4167

25

17

3

101

0.198

0.198

0.21196

35

Мартынов Юрий Юрьевич
(Строитель (Минск))

10

18

2

5

2

11

0.0014

0.0014

4

6

0

32

0.0028

0.0028

26

5

5

51

5.6471

5.6471

17

6

4

50

0.34

0.34

0.21181

36

Китун Сергей Васильевич
(Западный Буг (Брест))

11

28

4

12

2

27

0.0023

0.0023

2

9

0

40

0.0012

0.0012

26

10

12

82

1.3659

1.3659

0

1

0

1

-1

-1

0.21078

37

Грецкий Евгений Сергеевич
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))

5

10

0

1

0

1

0

0

1

2

0

10

0.0016

0.0016

8

1

1

13

4.6154

4.6154

5

1

3

28

0.25

0.25

0.20119

38

Стасюк Евгений Степанович
(Западный Буг (Брест))

5

6

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

6

0

0

3

1

0

6

2

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.19569

39

Мазько Глеб Андреевич
(Западный Буг (Брест))

4

5

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

1

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0.19569

40

Ярмалович Максим Александрович
(Мапид (Минск))

1

1

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.19569

41

Борисенок Егор Дмитриевич
(ВК БОРИСОВ-БГУФК (Борисов))

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

2

0.5

0.5

0.19569

Ranking Calculation

Wing-spiker

the ranking takes into account:

  • Serve Index (Sv ind.): positive serves divided the total points of both teams (ranking is available only if the player has made at least one serve per set)

  • Reception Index (Rc ind.): positive receptions minus negative receptions divided the total receptions (ranking is available only if the player has made at least three receptions per set)

  • Attack Index (Sp ind.): positive attacks minus negative attacks divided the total attacks (ranking is available only if the player has made at least three attacks per set)

  • Block Index (Bl ind.): positive blocks divided the total points of both teams

The final ranking is based on the final “index” which determines the impact of the role on the game, in other words the importance of the role towards the win probability. This final Index is calculated considering the indexes for each single skill (“ind.” columns) and a coefficient which indicates the “importance” of the role to determine the probability of success for the team. Each single skill index is calculated considering the positive and negative skills based on the number of points played from the teams and multiplied for a coefficient which indicates the importance of the skill for that role to determine the probability of success for the team. The icons next to each skill column give an idea about the “weight” of the skill determining the probability of success for the team in this role. The final Index is calculated also considering the following criteria:

  • Minimum number of Serves per set:  1

  • Minimum number of Receptions per set:  3

  • Minimum number of Spikes per set:  3

Serve

  • # serve ace

  • / half point

  • = serve error

Reception

  • # perfect

  • / half point

  • = error

Attack

  • # point

  • / blocked

  • = error

Block

  • # point

  • / Net touch

  • = hand out

Filters applied

  • Minimum number of Matches played:  1