КУБОК РБ

Team Information

Contacts

Telephone

8-0222 - 74 - 81 - 15

Telephone

8-0222 - 74- 81 - 16

Fax

8-0222 - 74 - 81 - 15

Stadium

СК "Олимпиец"
улица 30 лет ПОБЕДЫ 1а
г. Могилев  

Uniforms

1st
2nd

Team Roster

#
Name
Position
Height
Birth Year
Spike reach
Block reach

1

1

Коренко Владислав Игоревич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Middle-blocker

Коренко Владислав Игоревич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Middle-blocker

-

1997

-

-

2

2

Грозный Владислав Игоревич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Setter

Грозный Владислав Игоревич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Setter

-

2000

-

-

3

3

Кубарь Станислав Максимович

Ends at 30/06/2020

Libero

Кубарь Станислав Максимович

Ends at 30/06/2020

Libero

-

1998

-

-

4

4

Леонов Дмитрий Александрович

Ends at 30/06/2020

Wing-spiker

Леонов Дмитрий Александрович

Ends at 30/06/2020

Wing-spiker

-

1999

-

-

5

5

Тхоров Денис Алексеевич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Middle-blocker

Тхоров Денис Алексеевич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Middle-blocker

-

2000

-

-

6

6

Скворцов Антон Валерьевич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Setter

Скворцов Антон Валерьевич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Setter

-

1998

-

-

7

7

Каспер Александр Валерьевич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Middle-blocker

Каспер Александр Валерьевич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Middle-blocker

-

2000

-

-

8

8

Козлов Николай Анатольевич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Wing-spiker

Козлов Николай Анатольевич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Wing-spiker

-

1999

-

-

9

9

Короткевич Артём Валерьевич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Middle-blocker

Короткевич Артём Валерьевич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Middle-blocker

-

1993

-

-

10

10

Фроленков Максим Витальевич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Wing-spiker

Фроленков Максим Витальевич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Wing-spiker

-

2001

-

-

11

11

Морозов Егор Юрьевич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Setter

Морозов Егор Юрьевич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Setter

-

2002

-

-

12

12

Сирота Артур Иванович

Ends at 30/06/2020

Opposite

Сирота Артур Иванович

Ends at 30/06/2020

Opposite

-

2001

-

-

13

13

Галота Павел Николаевич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Opposite

Галота Павел Николаевич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Opposite

-

2002

-

-

14

14

Густыр Николай Васильевич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Setter

Густыр Николай Васильевич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Setter

-

1980

-

-

15

15

Луньков Антон Алексеевич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Middle-blocker

Луньков Антон Алексеевич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Middle-blocker

-

2001

-

-

16

16

Хмелевский Олег Владимирович

Ends at 30/06/2020

Wing-spiker

Хмелевский Олег Владимирович

Ends at 30/06/2020

Wing-spiker

-

1985

-

-

Coaches

Троцкий Сергей Александрович

Ends at 30/06/2020

Head Coach

Леонов Александр Сергеевич

Ends at 30/06/2020

Assistant Coach

Staff

Абашев Павел Русланович

Ends at 30/06/2020

Scoutman


Team History

  • 2019

    Муж ЧРБ Высшая Лига А
    КУБОК РБ

  • 2018

    Муж ЧРБ 2018-2019