КУБОК РБ Женщины

Team Information

Stadium

ФОЦ "Полесье-Арена"
ул.Рыжкова, 90
г. Мозырь  

Team Roster

#
Name
Position
Height
Birth Year
Spike reach
Block reach

2

2

Сирош Дарья Сергеевна

Libero

Сирош Дарья Сергеевна

Libero

-

1999

-

-

3

3

Шеплякова Александра Олеговна

Setter

Шеплякова Александра Олеговна

Setter

-

2002

-

-

4

4

Рахман Ольга Эдуардовна

Wing-spiker

Рахман Ольга Эдуардовна

Wing-spiker

-

1985

-

-

5

5

Брисюк Виктория Ивановна

Setter

Брисюк Виктория Ивановна

Setter

-

1992

-

-

6

6

Булах Дарья Александровна

Setter

Булах Дарья Александровна

Setter

-

1998

-

-

7

7

Миклашевич Анастасия Ромуальдовна

Wing-spiker

Миклашевич Анастасия Ромуальдовна

Wing-spiker

-

1988

-

-

8

8

Мовшук Ольга Андреевна

Wing-spiker

Мовшук Ольга Андреевна

Wing-spiker

-

1994

-

-

9

9

Дедицкая Наталья Васильевна

Wing-spiker

Дедицкая Наталья Васильевна

Wing-spiker

-

1993

-

-

10

10

Галах Янина Алексеевна

Wing-spiker

Галах Янина Алексеевна

Wing-spiker

-

2002

-

-

12

12

Васьковская Диана Владимировна

Libero

Васьковская Диана Владимировна

Libero

-

2002

-

-

14

14

Карабинович Анна Сергеевна

Wing-spiker

Карабинович Анна Сергеевна

Wing-spiker

-

2003

-

-

15

15

Русак Яна Ивановна

Middle-blocker

Русак Яна Ивановна

Middle-blocker

-

1990

-

-

16

16

Бурак Дарья Юрьевна

Middle-blocker

Бурак Дарья Юрьевна

Middle-blocker

-

2002

-

-

17

17

Голодко Жанна Павловна

Middle-blocker

Голодко Жанна Павловна

Middle-blocker

-

1991

-

-

24

24

Деева Екатерина Сергеевна

Wing-spiker

Деева Екатерина Сергеевна

Wing-spiker

-

2003

-

-

25

25

Чуб Александра Александровна

Libero

Чуб Александра Александровна

Libero

-

2003

-

-

26

26

Гуткнехт Виктория Александровна

Wing-spiker

Гуткнехт Виктория Александровна

Wing-spiker

-

2003

-

-

27

27

Никишина Дарья Олеговна

Wing-spiker

Никишина Дарья Олеговна

Wing-spiker

-

2003

-

-

28

28

Захаренко Маргарита Сергеевна

Setter

Захаренко Маргарита Сергеевна

Setter

-

2003

-

-

Coaches

Коваленко Михаил Михайлович

Head Coach

Захаревич Денис Васильевич

Assistant Coach

Капитан Людмила Александровна

Assistant Coach

Staff

Коноплич Ольга Владимировна

Scoutman

Багирова Наталья Сергеевна

Physioterapist

Кундас Лариса Александровна

Team Manager

Михаленко Елена Ивановна

Team Manager

Король Николай Дмитриевич

Doctor


Team History

  • 2019

    ЖЕН ЧРБ Высшая Лига А
    КУБОК РБ Женщины

  • 2018

    ЖЕН ЧРБ 2018-2019