СУПЕРКУБОК РБ


DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Кудряшов А.А.
(Строитель (Минск))
MIDDLE B. 2  
Пронько В.В.
(Строитель (Минск))
SPIKER 1  
Черепович В.Л.
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))

SPIKER 2  
Давыскиба В.С.
(Строитель (Минск))
MIDDLE B. 1  
Пасовец Р.И.
(Строитель (Минск))
SETTER 1  
Кураш А.А.
(Шахтёр)
LIBERO 1  
Будюхин .М.С.
(Строитель (Минск))
  • LIBERO 2  
    Заборовский С.Ч.
    (Шахтёр (Солигорск))
  • SETTER 2  
    Тюшкевич К.А.
    (Строитель )
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Комар А.И.
    (Строитель (Минск))
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Шкредов М.А.
    (Шахтёр (Солигорск))
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Бабкевич В.Ю.
    (Шахтёр (Солигорск))
  • SPIKER 3  
    Радюк А.А.
    (Шахтёр (Солигорск))
  • SPIKER 4  
    Дос С.В.А.
    (Строитель (Минск))

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Кудряшов А.А.
(Строитель (Минск))
MIDDLE B. 2  
Пронько В.В.
(Строитель (Минск))
SPIKER 1  
Черепович В.Л.
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))

SPIKER 2  
Давыскиба В.С.
(Строитель (Минск))
MIDDLE B. 1  
Пасовец Р.И.
(Строитель (Минск))
SETTER 1  
Кураш А.А.
(Шахтёр)
LIBERO 1  
Будюхин .М.С.
(Строитель (Минск))
  • LIBERO 2  
    Заборовский С.Ч.
    (Шахтёр (Солигорск))
  • SETTER 2  
    Тюшкевич К.А.
    (Строитель )
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Комар А.И.
    (Строитель (Минск))
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Шкредов М.А.
    (Шахтёр (Солигорск))
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Бабкевич В.Ю.
    (Шахтёр (Солигорск))
  • SPIKER 3  
    Радюк А.А.
    (Шахтёр (Солигорск))
  • SPIKER 4  
    Дос С.В.А.
    (Строитель (Минск))

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Кудряшов А.А.
(Строитель (Минск))
MIDDLE B. 2  
Пронько В.В.
(Строитель (Минск))
SPIKER 1  
Черепович В.Л.
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))

SPIKER 2  
Давыскиба В.С.
(Строитель (Минск))
MIDDLE B. 1  
Пасовец Р.И.
(Строитель (Минск))
SETTER 1  
Кураш А.А.
(Шахтёр)
LIBERO 1  
Будюхин .М.С.
(Строитель (Минск))
LIBERO 2  
Заборовский С.Ч.
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))
SETTER 2  
Тюшкевич К.А.
(Строитель )
MIDDLE B. 3  
Комар А.И.
(Строитель (Минск))
SPIKER 3  
Радюк А.А.
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))
MIDDLE B. 4  
Шкредов М.А.
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))
SPIKER 4  
Дос С.В.А.
(Строитель (Минск))
OPPOSITE 2  
Бабкевич В.Ю.
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))