СУПЕРКУБОК РБ


DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Окулич С.В.
(Строитель (Минск))
MIDDLE B. 2  
Пронько В.В.
(Строитель (Минск))
SPIKER 1  
Марченко А.Г.
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))

SPIKER 2  
Морозов И.А.
(Строитель (Минск))
MIDDLE B. 1  
Буров И.В.
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))
SETTER 1  
Тюшкевич К.А.
(Строитель )
LIBERO 1  
Будюхин .М.С.
(Строитель (Минск))
  • LIBERO 2  
    Драпчинский В.Ю.
    (Шахтёр (Солигорск))
  • SETTER 2  
    Кураш А.А.
    (Шахтёр)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Панасенко К.Д.
    (Строитель (Минск))
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Шмат В.В.
    (Шахтёр (Солигорск))
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Бабкевич В.Ю.
    (Шахтёр (Солигорск))
  • SPIKER 3  
    Радюк А.А.
    (Шахтёр (Солигорск))
  • SPIKER 4  
    Богатко М.В.
    (Шахтёр (Солигорск))

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Окулич С.В.
(Строитель (Минск))
MIDDLE B. 2  
Пронько В.В.
(Строитель (Минск))
SPIKER 1  
Марченко А.Г.
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))

SPIKER 2  
Морозов И.А.
(Строитель (Минск))
MIDDLE B. 1  
Буров И.В.
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))
SETTER 1  
Тюшкевич К.А.
(Строитель )
LIBERO 1  
Будюхин .М.С.
(Строитель (Минск))
  • LIBERO 2  
    Драпчинский В.Ю.
    (Шахтёр (Солигорск))
  • SETTER 2  
    Кураш А.А.
    (Шахтёр)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Панасенко К.Д.
    (Строитель (Минск))
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Шмат В.В.
    (Шахтёр (Солигорск))
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Бабкевич В.Ю.
    (Шахтёр (Солигорск))
  • SPIKER 3  
    Радюк А.А.
    (Шахтёр (Солигорск))
  • SPIKER 4  
    Богатко М.В.
    (Шахтёр (Солигорск))

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Окулич С.В.
(Строитель (Минск))
MIDDLE B. 2  
Пронько В.В.
(Строитель (Минск))
SPIKER 1  
Марченко А.Г.
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))

SPIKER 2  
Морозов И.А.
(Строитель (Минск))
MIDDLE B. 1  
Буров И.В.
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))
SETTER 1  
Тюшкевич К.А.
(Строитель )
LIBERO 1  
Будюхин .М.С.
(Строитель (Минск))
LIBERO 2  
Драпчинский В.Ю.
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))
SETTER 2  
Кураш А.А.
(Шахтёр)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Панасенко К.Д.
(Строитель (Минск))
SPIKER 3  
Радюк А.А.
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))
MIDDLE B. 4  
Шмат В.В.
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))
SPIKER 4  
Богатко М.В.
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))
OPPOSITE 2  
Бабкевич В.Ю.
(Шахтёр (Солигорск))